Outreach Territories

Please contact Aimee Ullrich, Outreach Secretary, for assistance.
North Districts Central Districts Southeast Districts East Districts West Districts Sioux Falls Area
Julie VanDover Barb Rohrbach Indira Dillon Suzy Giovannettone Susan Egging Adrianna Heinert
  • Aberdeen
  • Britton/Hecla
  • Castlewood
  • Clark
  • Deuel
  • Doland
  • Enemy Swim
  • Estelline
  • Florence
  • Frederick
  • Groton
  • Hamlin
  • Henry
  • Hitchcock-Tulare
  • Ipswich
  • Langford
  • Leola
  • Little Eagle
  • Milbank
  • Northwestern
  • Redfield
  • Rock Creek
  • Rosholt
  • Sisseton
  • Summit
  • Tiospa Zina
  • Warner
  • Watertown
  • Waubay
  • Waverly
  • Webster
  • Willow Lake
  • Wilmot
  • Agar/Blunt/Onida
  • Bennett County
  • Bowdle
  • Crow Creek
  • Dupree
  • Eagle Butte
  • Edmunds Central
  • Eureka
  • Faith
  • Faulkton
  • Gettysgurg
  • Herreid
  • Highmore
  • Hoven
  • Jones County
  • Kadoka - Jackson
  • Lower Brule
  • Lyman
  • McIntosh
  • McLaughlin
  • Midland - Haakon
  • Miller
  • Mobridge-Pollock
  • Phillip - Haakon
  • Pierre
  • Selby
  • Smee
  • Stanley County
  • Takini
  • Timber Lake
  • Todd County
  • White River
  • Wolsey - Wessington
  • Alcester-Hudson
  • Andes Central
  • Armour
  • Avon
  • Beresford
  • Bon Homme
  • Bridgewater
  • Burke
  • Canistota
  • Canton
  • Centerville
  • Chamberlain
  • Colome
  • Corsica - Stickney
  • Dakota Valley
  • Elk Point-Jefferson
  • Ethan
  • Freeman
  • Gayville-Volin
  • Gregory
  • Hanson
  • Huron
  • Irene-Wakonda
  • Iroqouis
  • Kimball
  • Lennox
  • Marion
  • McCook
  • Menno
  • Mitchell
  • Mt Vernon
  • Parker
  • Parkston
  • Plankinton
  • Platte
  • Sanborn County
  • Scotland
  • South Central
  • Tripp-Delmont
  • Vermillion
  • Viborg-Hurley
  • Wagner
  • Wesssington Springs
  • White Lake
  • Winner
  • Woonsocket
  • Yankton
  • Arlington
  • Baltic
  • Brandon Valley
  • Brookings
  • Chester
  • Colman-Egan
  • Dell Rapids
  • DeSmet
  • Deubrook
  • Elkton
  • Flandreau
  • Garrettson
  • Howard
  • Lake Preston
  • Madison
  • Montrose
  • Oldham-Ramona
  • Rutland
  • Sioux Valley
  • Tri-Valley
  • Belle Fouche
  • Bison
  • Custer
  • Douglas
  • Edgemont
  • Elk Mountain
  • Harding County
  • Hill City
  • Hot Springs
  • Lead-Deadwood
  • Lemmon
  • Meade
  • New Underwood
  • Newell
  • Oelrichs
  • Ogalala-Lakota
  • Rapid City
  • Spearfish
  • Wall
  • Harrisburg
  • Sioux Falls
  • Tea
  • West Central